ESW LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 09356378

Registered office address
162-168 High Street, Rayleigh, Essex, England, SS6 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
ELS & COLE LIMITED 16 Dec 2014 - 11 Mar 2016