PENSIONBEE LIMITED

Company number 09354862

Registered office address
City Place House, 55 Basinghall Street, London, England, EC2V 5DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SABAAM LIMITED 15 Dec 2014 - 08 Jan 2015