VISU VERUM INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 09345887

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PANDORA HOUSE LTD 10 Jun 2015 - 11 Mar 2016
SPARE 112 LTD 08 Dec 2014 - 10 Jun 2015