Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPERIOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09341210

Registered office address
Sedley Place 4th Floor, 361 Oxford Street, London, W1C 2JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2025
due by 15 February 2025

Last statement dated 1 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ONTARIO HOLDINGS WBA LIMITED 04 Dec 2014 - 16 Jun 2015