Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRF HEALTH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09339823

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Waterfront Building, Manbre Road, London, England, W6 9RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSEA TOPCO LIMITED 03 Dec 2014 - 11 Dec 2015