Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRECIOUS METALS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09337629

Registered office address
To The Right Of Hb Humphries Telford Way, Telford Way Industrial Estate, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, NN16 8UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2024
due by 16 December 2024

Last statement dated 2 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25610 - Treatment and coating of metals
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTLAND 25 LIMITED 02 Dec 2014 - 12 Dec 2014