Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIORIDAD LIMITED

Company number 09336438

Registered office address
260 - 270 Butterfield, Great Marlings, Luton, Bedfordshire, England, LU2 8DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDERMANS INTERNATIONAL LTD 17 Nov 2021 - 24 Mar 2022
PRIORIDAD LIMITED 02 Dec 2014 - 17 Nov 2021