OXULAR LIMITED

Company number 09331313

Registered office address
Magdalen Centre, Robert Robinson Avenue, Oxford, England, OX4 4GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECISION OCULAR LTD 27 Nov 2014 - 10 Oct 2016