CVL REALISATIONS (2018) LIMITED

Company number 09329476

Registered office address
8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 November 2018
due by 10 December 2018

Last statement dated 26 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONVIVIALITY RETAIL LOGISTICS LIMITED 26 Nov 2014 - 09 May 2018