DRS MARKETS LTD

Company number 09327981

Registered office address
Suite 214a 2nd Floor, Warnford Court, Throgmorton Street, London, England, EC2N 2AT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 September 2019
due by 13 October 2019

Last statement dated 29 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRS MARKETS LTD LTD 14 Apr 2016 - 14 Apr 2016
GENERAL TRADE GLOBAL LTD 26 Nov 2014 - 14 Apr 2016