Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENROLA LIMITED

Company number 09315170

Registered office address
6 - 8 Cole Street, London, England, SE1 4YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
WALPOLE TRACKING LTD 17 Nov 2014 - 15 Jan 2018