KM CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 09314829

Registered office address
15 Little Peter Street, Manchester, England, M15 4PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S KAMANI LTD 17 Nov 2014 - 28 Mar 2017