Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCCARTHY & NUNN LTD

Company number 09311624

Registered office address
32 Foresters Drive, Wallington, England, SM6 9DG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2019
due by 29 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 October 2020
due by 7 December 2020

Last statement dated 26 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON LEGACY CONSULTANCY LIMITED 14 Nov 2014 - 23 Dec 2015