SAGA INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09308423

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1267 LIMITED 12 Nov 2014 - 22 Dec 2014