NEW FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 09308280

Registered office address
601 International House 223 Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAILSTORM INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Nov 2014 - 30 May 2020