SCRAP METAL COLLECTION LIMITED

Company number 09304114

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 2 Woodberry Grove, London, N12 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
DIMES SUISSE LTD. 10 Nov 2014 - 23 Feb 2015