Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALUNAG LIMITED

Company number 09300020

Registered office address
2 Phoenix Road, Washington, United Kingdom, NE38 0AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
NAGY LIMITED 07 Nov 2014 - 08 Jul 2020