Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEFENCE CASES UK LTD

Company number 09300008

Registered office address
Nanuk Cases Uk, Dudley Road, Folkestone, Kent, CT19 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NANUK CASES UK LTD 07 Nov 2014 - 19 Jul 2022