Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUTY TO CREATE LTD

Company number 09292992

Registered office address
45 Kent Gardens, London, W13 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2024
due by 31 August 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2024
due by 15 July 2024

Last statement dated 1 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BE AND TEA LIMITED 03 Nov 2014 - 25 Mar 2020