Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARDAVE GROUND RENTS LTD

Company number 09282829

Registered office address
Top Floor Office, 237 Regents Park Road, London, Select, United Kingdom, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ANSTEY GROUND RENTS LIMITED 04 Aug 2017 - 12 Jan 2021
LUCRUM AGER LIMITED 27 Oct 2014 - 04 Aug 2017