Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLAS MERCHANT CAPITAL HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 09281598

Registered office address
4th Floor Phoenix House, 1 Station Hill, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG1 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2024
due by 10 November 2024

Last statement dated 27 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS MERCHANT CAPITAL UK LIMITED 27 Oct 2014 - 20 May 2016