Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BBC ELECTRICAL WHOLESALERS LIMITED

Company number 09276949

Registered office address
Unit 6 Blaydon Business Centre, Cowen Road, Blaydon-On-Tyne, Northumberland, NE21 5TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CALIBRATION & TESTERS UK LIMITED 23 Oct 2014 - 04 Dec 2017