LONDON PORT CARS LIMITED

Company number 09275227

Registered office address
Flat 65, Royal Oak Court, Pitfield Street, London, N1 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON AIRPORT LINE LIMITED 22 Oct 2014 - 09 May 2018