MONII LTD

Company number 09272926

Registered office address
Hedrich House, 14-16 Cross Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 1SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MONII.COM LIMITED 21 Oct 2014 - 22 Oct 2015