JABLITE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09272231

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 October 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNCARY 16 LIMITED 20 Oct 2014 - 20 May 2015