Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PICCOLO 3D LIMITED

Company number 09268406

Registered office address
30 Upper High Street, Thame, Oxfordshire, England, OX9 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ATELA HAYES LTD 17 Oct 2014 - 23 Nov 2018