Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENSILL CAPITAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09268343

Registered office address
The Pinnacle 170 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, MK9 1BP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENSILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY (IRELAND) LIMITED 17 Oct 2014 - 19 Apr 2016