PERINTI LIMITED

Company number 09267921

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2021
due by 30 October 2021

Last statement dated 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTCAN UK LIMITED 16 Oct 2014 - 26 Jun 2018