Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KALLIDUS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09261638

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2023
due by 27 October 2023

Last statement dated 13 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
KALLIDUS TOPCO LIMITED 13 Oct 2014 - 02 Feb 2015