Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DJI GROUP LTD

Company number 09257646

Registered office address
7 St John Street, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, NG18 1QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 October 2021
due by 29 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DJI PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 09 Oct 2014 - 20 May 2021