SOLO GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09251303

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2014

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 7 October 2016
due by 21 October 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AESA SERVICES LIMITED 07 Oct 2014 - 10 Mar 2015