KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (5) LIMITED

Company number 09248719

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SILBURY 406 LIMITED 03 Oct 2014 - 06 Nov 2014