TAPI CARPETS & FLOORS LIMITED

Company number 09247255

Registered office address
1a Spur Road, Orpington, Kent, BR6 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CWH PROJECTS LIMITED 03 Oct 2014 - 05 Jun 2015