Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STEEL PLUS LIMITED

Company number 09245029

Registered office address
Unit 7, Fordview Estate, 73 New Road, Rainham, Essex, RM13 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2023
due by 16 October 2023

Last statement dated 2 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
STEEL PLUS 1 LIMITED 02 Oct 2014 - 28 Mar 2021