OXBOTICA LIMITED

Company number 09242359

Registered office address
Oxbotica Uhq 8050 Alec Issigonis Way, Oxford Business Park North, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, OX4 2HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACITOBOX LIMITED 30 Sep 2014 - 01 Oct 2014