OUR PARKLIFE C.I.C.

Company number 09242285

Registered office address
Shared Services Centre Q3 Office, Quorum Business Park, Benton Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 8EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
30 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STAT 123 C.I.C. 30 Sep 2014 - 06 Nov 2014