Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRW GLOBAL MARKETS LTD

Company number 09240825

Registered office address
122 The Leadenhall Building Leadenhall Street, 36th Floor, London, England, EC3V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2024
due by 25 August 2024

Last statement dated 11 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GAIR LOCH ENTERPRISES LTD 30 Sep 2014 - 11 Feb 2020