Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALTCOIN TRADES LTD

Company number 09239359

Registered office address
214 Toddington Road, Luton, LU4 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2023
due by 31 August 2023

Last statement dated 17 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
IONUT VASILE LTD 29 Sep 2014 - 02 Nov 2021