Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NURSING & HEALTHCARE SERVICES EXPERTS LTD

Company number 09238048

Registered office address
71 Haslam Close, Bradford, England, BD3 0RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Last statement dated 29 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORCHAP ENTERPRISE LTD 29 Sep 2014 - 30 Oct 2015