Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAC GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 09229561

Registered office address
Rac House, Brockhurst Crescent, Walsall, West Midlands, WS5 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2022
due by 7 October 2022

Last statement dated 23 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NELSON TOPCO LIMITED 22 Sep 2014 - 29 Dec 2014