Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVHP LIMITED

Company number 09225668

Registered office address
29 Lark Rise, Newton Poppleford, Sidmouth, United Kingdom, EX10 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2024
due by 22 April 2024

Last statement dated 8 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AERIAL IMAGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 19 Sep 2014 - 09 Mar 2021