Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LING & DECITRE LTD

Company number 09224348

Registered office address
Salatin House Cedar Road, 19 Cedar Road, Sutton, Surrey, England, SM2 5DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2024
due by 14 July 2024

Last statement dated 30 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEBASTIAN AND ELISABETH LING CONSULTING LTD 13 Oct 2016 - 14 Oct 2020
SEBASTIAN AND ELISABETH LING LTD 13 Oct 2016 - 13 Oct 2016
ELISABETH LING CONSULTING LTD 18 Sep 2014 - 13 Oct 2016