MERCIA ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC

Company number 09223445

Registered office address
Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, Warwickshire, B95 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCIA TECHNOLOGIES PLC 17 Sep 2014 - 04 Jul 2019