COMMUNITY CLEAN ENERGY C.I.C.

Company number 09222483

Registered office address
Blue Sky Corporate Finance, 7 The Courtyard, Buntsford Drive, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B60 3DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
17 September 2014

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2015
due by 17 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY CLEAN ENERGY GENERATION CIC LIMITED 17 Sep 2014 - 04 Oct 2015