Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

36 BOURNE STREET LTD

Company number 09222460

Registered office address
Room 405, Highland House, 165 The Broadway, London, England, SW19 1NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWE LEATHER, TEXTILES & WALLPAPER LTD 17 Sep 2014 - 22 Jun 2015