Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEAR SCORE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 09221862

Registered office address
Vox Studios, Vg 203 1-45 Durham Street, London, United Kingdom, SE11 5JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82912 - Activities of credit bureaus
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDIT LASER LIMITED 17 Sep 2014 - 09 Feb 2015