SAGA HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 09216699

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA LIVING WELL LIMITED 12 Sep 2014 - 07 Oct 2014