Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHS GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09213233

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 21 June 2022
due by 21 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 21 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC 1 LIMITED 11 Sep 2014 - 30 Oct 2014