Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUV TO CARE LTD

Company number 09203448

Registered office address
Suite 6b Mission Hall, Woking Road, Guildford, England, GU1 1QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
FAB 4 HAIR N BEAUTY LTD 04 Sep 2014 - 03 Feb 2016