Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUQ INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 09202565

Registered office address
Cromwell House, Andover Road, Winchester, England, SO23 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
RACE INDUSTRIES LIMITED 03 Sep 2014 - 29 Apr 2015